ANALGESICS

      Go Back
Code Product Brand Composition Strength
AN001 Hitemper
Each uncoated tablet contains:  
Acetaminophen USP 500 mg
Chlorzoxazone USP 250 mg
AN005 Hirumat
Each uncoated tablet contains:  
Ibuprofen BP/IP 400 mg
Paracetamol BP/IP 325 mg
AN006 Perfectol
Each uncoated tablet contains:  
Ibuprofen BP 400 mg
Paracetamol BP 325 mg
AN007 Ibuglan-400
Each film coated tablet contains:  
Ibuprofen IP/BP 400 mg
AN008 Ibuglan-600
Each film coated tablet contains:  
Ibuprofen IP/BP 400 mg
AN009 Brufica (Syrup)
Each 5 ml contains:  
Ibuprofen IP 100 mg
AN010 Brufica Plus (Syrup)
Each 5 ml contains:  
Ibuprofen IP 100 mg
Paracetamol 162.5 mg
AN011 Feviza (Syrup)
Each 5 ml contains:  
Paracetamol IP 120 mg
AN012 Feviza - DS (Syrup)
Each 5 ml contains:  
Paracetamol IP 240 mg
AN013 Feviza Plus (Syrup)
Each 5 ml contains:
 
Ibuprofen IP 100 mg
Paracetamol 162.5 mg
AN014 Feviza-500
Each uncoated tablet contains:  
Acetaminophen USP 500
AN015 Feviza-650
Each uncoated tablet contains:  
Acetaminophen USP 650
AN016 Hitamol-IP
Each uncoated tablet contains:  
Ibuprofen BP 400 mg
Paracetamol BP 325 mg
 
      Go Back